kissat
cats
Näyttelyt / Show results


Feeba

koska missä tuomari luokka tulos
03.10.2010 Seinäjoki, Pirok Alexey Shchukin, Louis Coste 2, veteraani KM, 1
02.10.2010 Seinäjoki Pirok Lone Lund, Arja Martikainen 2, veteraani KM, 2
22.08.2010 Vantaa, Rurok Francoise Milcent 2 KM
21.08.2010 Vantaa, Rurok Karl Preiss 4 CAPS SP
15.08.2010 Tallinna, Viro Carin Sahlberg 4 CAPS
14.08.2010 Tallinna, Viro Elena Noskova 4 CAPS TP-NOM
01.08.2010 Helsinki, Surok Fabio Brambilla 4 CAPS TP-NOM
31.07.2010 Helsinki, Surok Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm 4 CAPS TP-NOM
15.05.2010 Tampere, Pirok Laura Burani 4 CAPS VP ja TP-NOM
25.04.2010 Helsinki, Rurok Carin Sahlberg 4 EX2
24.04.2010 Helsinki, Rurok Alexey Shchukin 4 CAPS TP-NOM
28.02.2010 Tallinna Elena Noskova 4 CAPS
27.02.2010 Tallinna Sara Ojaniemi 4 CAPS
23.08.2009 Vantaa Marie Westerlund 4 Caps
22.08.2009 Vantaa Anne Veland 4 CAPS
16.08.2009 Tallinna Heinz Günter Scholer 6 CAGPIB GIP
15.08.2009 Tallinna Jarmo Räihä 6 CAGPIB
02.08.2009 Helsinki Stephe Bruin 6 CAGPIB NOM
01.08.2009 Helsinki Mira Fonsén 6 CAGPIB
26.04.2009 Vantaa Minna Krogh 6 CAGPIB
25.04.2009 Vantaa Luigi Comorio 6 CAGPIB
05.04.2009 Urk, Helsinki Sirpa Lindelöf 6 CAGPIB
22.02.2009 Tallinna Elena Noskova 6 CAGPIB
21.02.2009 Tallinna Natalia Sidorova 8 CAPIB NOM IP


Berto

koska missä tuomari luokka tulos
13.12.15 Karkkila Rurok Wendel Stoop 2 KM
30.08.15 Hyvinkää Rurok Jarmo Räihä 2 KM
24.05.15 Hyvinkää Ery-Syd Petra Snajdrova 2 KM
10.05.15 Tampere, Pirok Donatella Mastrangelo 2 KM
24.08.14 Vantaa Rurok Anne Veland 2 KM NOM
25.05.14 Hyvinkää, Ery-Syd Funk Bobby 2 KM
28.07.13 Helsinki, Surok Donatella Mastrangelo 2 KM
09.06.13 Hyvinkää. Ery-Syd Lena Venclikova 2 KM
26.08.12 Vantaa, Rurok Hans Lindberg 4 EX1 CAPS, SP
05.08.12 Tallinna Marteinn Tausen 4 EX1 CAPS
04.08.12 Tallinna Eva Vieland-Schilla 4 EX1 CAPS
29.07.12 Espoo, Surok Stéphanie Serrai 4 EX1 CAPS
04.03.12 Kirkkonummi, Urk Sirpa Lindelöf 4 EX1 CAPS
15.01.2012 Helsinki, Surok Yan Roca-Folch 4 EX1 CAPS
14.01.2012 Helsinki, Surok Eric Reijers 4 EX1 CAPS
11.12.2011 Vantaa, Urk Linda Knyova 4 EX1 CAPS
10.12,2011 Vantaa, Urk Marianne Roth 4 EX1 CAPS
26.11.2011 Turku, Turok Helene Lis-Glader 4 EX1
13.3.2011 Kirkkonummi URK Martti Peltonen 4 CAPS
12.3.2011 Kirkkonummi URK Marteinn Tausen 4 CAPS
27.11,2010 Turku Turok Elena Noskova 6 CAGPIB, GIP
10.10.2010 Helsinki, Ery-Syd Arja Martikainen 6 CAGPIB
09.10.2010 Helsinki, Ery-Syd Natalia Sidorova 6 CAGPIB
25.04.2010 Helsinki, Rurok Nurit Pahl 6 CAGPIB
24.04.2010 Helsinki, Rurok Minna Krogh 6 CAGPIB
23.08.2009 Vantaa Sirpa Lindelöf 6 CAGPIB
22.08.2009 Vantaa Marie Westerlund 6 CAGPIB
16.08.2009 Tallinna Heinz Günter Scholer 6 CAGPIB
15.08.2009 Tallinna Jarmo Räihä 8 CAPIB IP
02.08.2009 Helsinki Marie Westerlund 8 CAPIB
26.04.2009 Vantaa Eric Reijers 8 CAPIB
25.04.2009 Vantaa Donatella Mastrangelo 10 CAP Premier
05.04.2009 Helsinki Maj-Britt Stein 10 CAP


Dora

koska missä tuomari luokka tulos
30.07.2011 Espoo, Surok Anna Wilczek 7 EX 1 CACIB
13.3.2011 Kirkkonummi, URK Jarmo Räihä 7 EX 1 CACIB
30.01.2011 Lahti, Surok Jaana Jyrkinen 9 Ex1 CAC Champion
10.10.2010 Helsinki Ery-Syd Jarmo Räihä 9 Ex1 CAC VP-BIV
09.10.2010 Helsinki Ery-Syd Arja Martikainen 9 EX1 CAC
05.09.2010 Tampere, Pirok Carin Sahlberg 11 EX1
22.08.2010 Vantaa, Rurok Francoise Milcent 11 EX1
21.08.2010 Vantaa, Rurok Karl Preiss 11 EX1
31.07.2010 Helsinki, Surok Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm 11 EX1
05.06.2010 Hyvinkää, Ery-Syd Yan Roca-Folch 11 EX1
24.04.2010 Helsinki, Rurok Alexey Shchukin 12 EX1 TP-NOM


eAmbra

koska missä tuomari luokka tulos
24.01.16 Lahti Surok Fabio Brambilla 1 KM BIV
30.08.15 Hyvinkää Rurok Jarmo Räihä 1 KM
28.06.15 Estonia Felix Jurgita Gustaitiene 3 EX1 CACS SC
27.06.15 Estonia Felix Marina Vinkel 3 EX1 CACS
24.05.15 Hyvinkää Ery-Syd Petra Snajdrova 3 EX1 CACS
10.5.15 Tampere Pirok Donatella Mastrangelo 3 EX1 CACS BIV
8.3.15 Kirkkonummi Urk Arja Martikainen 3 EX1
25.01.15 Lahti, Surok Marie Rihova 3 EX1 CACS
07.09.14 Sastamala, Pirok Eric Reijers 3 EX1 CACS
24.08.14 Vantaa, Rurok Anne Veland 3 EX1 CACS
23.08.14 Vantaa, Rurok Wndel Stoop 3 EX1 CACS
27.07.14 Helsinki, Surok Sebastian Pruchniak 3 EX1 CACS
26.07.14 Helsinki, Surok Alexey Shchukin 3 EX1 CACS, Best breeding female kat 3
12.07.14 Kuopio, Isrok Thea Friskovec 3 EX1 CACS
29.06.14 Tallinna, Viro Olga Kommissarova 5 EX1 CAGCIB, GIC
28.06.14 Tallinna, Viro Elena Noskova 5 EX1 CAGCIB
25.05.14 Hyvinkää, Ery-Syd Funk Bobby 5 EX1 CAGCIB
25.08.13 Vantaa, Rurok Veikko Saarela 5 EX1 CAGCIB
28.07.13 Helsinki, Surok Donatella Mastrangelo 5 EX1
09.06.13 Hyvinkää, Ery-Syd Lena Venclikova 5 EX1 CAGCIB
26.08.12 Vantaa, Surok Hans Lindberg 5 EX1 CAGCIB
25.08.12 Vantaa, Surok Sebastian Pruchniak 5 EX1 CAGCIB
05.08.12 Tallinna Mateinn Tausen 5 EX1 CAGCIB
04.08.12 Tallinna Eva Vieland-Schilla 7 EX1 CACIB, IC
15.01.2012 Helsinki, Surok Yan Roca-Folch 7 EX1 CACIB
14.01.2012 Helsinki, Surok Eric Reijers 7 EX1 CACIB
11.12.2011 Vantaa Urk Linda Knyova 9 EX1 CAC CH
10.12.2011 Vantaa Urk Marianne Roth 9 EX1 CAC
26.11.2011 Turku, Turok Helen Lis-Glader 9 EX1 CAC VP TP-NOM
31.7.2011 Espoo, Surok Glenn Sjöbom 11 Ex1
30.7.2011 Espoo, Surok Louis Coste 11 Ex1
12.06.2011 Hyvinkää Ery-Syd Arja Martikainen 11 Ex1
11.06.2011 Hyvinkää Ery-Syd Satu Hämäläinen 11 EX1
15.05.2011 Tampere Pirok Olga Komissarova 12 EX1


Fadma

koska missä tuomari luokka tulos
26.07.14 Helsinki, Surok Wva Wieland Schilla 5 EX1,CAGCIB
29.06.14 Tallinna Viro Olga Komissarova 5 EX1,CAGCIB
28.06.14 Tallinna, Viro Elena Noskova 7 EX1,CACIB, IC
28.07.13 Helsinki, Surok Donatella Mastrangelo 7 EX1,CACIB, TP-NOM
09.06.13 Hyvinkää, Ery-Syd Lena Venclikova 7 EX1,CACIB, BIV
28.04.2013 Helsinki, Rurok Veikko Saarela 9 EX1,CAC, CH
27.04.2013 Helsinki, Rurok Penny Bydlinski 9 EX1, CAC
24.03.2013 Turku, Turok Ulrika Eriksson 9 EX1,CAC
20.01.2013 Lahti, Surok Laura Boshoven-Scholten 11 EX1, BIS
04.11.2012 Helsinki Ery-Syd Arja Martikainen 11 EX1
03.11.2012 Helsinki Ery-Syd Maria Malevitch 11 EX1
07.10.2012 Kirkkonummi Mira Fonsén 12 EX1 BIV
06.10.2012 Kirkkonummi, Urk Eric Reijers 12 EX1
26.08.2012 Vantaa, Rurok Sirpa Lindelöf 12 EX1


Amajan Gigi Gioia

koska missä tuomari luokka tulos
22.11.15 Estonia Felix Stephanie Serrai 5 EX1 CAGCIB
21.11.15 Estonia Felix Charles Spijker 5 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
1.11.15 Hartola, YK Olga Komissarova 5 EX1 CAGCIB
30.08.15 Hyvinkää Rurok Jarmo Räihä 5 EX1 CAGCIB
30.06.15 Estonia Felix Jurgita Gustaitiene 5 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
27.06.15 Estonia Felix Marina Vinkel 7 EX1 CACIB IC
24.05.5.15 Hyvinkää Ery-Syd Madgdalena Kudra 7 EX1 CACIB 2. best breeding female kat III
10.5.15 Tampere Pirok Marie Westerlund 7 EX1 CACIB
07.09.14 Sastamala, Pirok Thea Friskovec 9 EX1 CAC Champion
24.08.14 Vantaa, Rurok Eric Reijers 9 EX2
27.0714 Helsinki, Surok Sebastian Pruchniak 9 EX2 Best breeding female kat III
29.06.14 Tallinna, Viro Olga Komissarova 9 EX1 CAC
28.06.14 Tallinna, Viro Elena Noskova 9 EX1 CAC
25.08.13 Vantaa, Rurok Thea Friskovec 11 EX1
18.08.13 Tallinna Natalia Sidorova 11 EX1
17.08.13 Tallinna Marina Vinkel 11 EX1
28.07.13 Helsinki, Surok Maria Malevitch 12 EX1
09.06.13 Hyvinkää, Ery-Syd Lena Vencliková 12 EX1


Hafta Hilaria

koska missä tuomari luokka tulos
24.01.16 Lahti Surok Marteinn Tausen 05 EX1 CAGCIB
23.01.16 Lahti Surok Fabio Brambilla 05 EX1 CAGCIB
13.12.15 Karkkila Rurok Wendel Stoop 05 EX1 CAGCIB
22.11.15 Estonia Felix Stephanie Serrai 05 EX1 CAGCIB
21.11.15 Estonia Felix Charles Spijker 07 EX1 CACIB IC
1.11.15 Hartola, YK Helene Reiter 07 EX1 CACIB BIV 2. best breeding female kat III
11.10.15 Salo, Urk Marie Westerlund 07 EX1 CACIB
25.01.15 Lahti, Surok Mira Fonsén 09 EX1 CAC NOM CH
21.12.14 Rurok Vladimir Isakov 09 EX2
14.12.14 Hartola, Ykköskissat Veikko Saarela 09 EX1 CAC
12.10.14 Urk Satu Hämäläinen 09 EX2
11.10.14 Urk Lis HeleneKai Ruonala 09 EX2
20.09.14 Kotka, Ykköskissat Kai Ruonala 09 EX1 CAC NOM
07.09.14 Sastamala,Pirok Marteinn Tausen 11 EX1 NOM
24.08.14 Vantaa, Rurok Luigi Comorio 11 EX2
23.08.14 Vantaa, Rurok Henry Hornell 11 Ex2
26.07.14 Helsinki, Surok Eva Wielan Schilla 11 EX1
25.05.14 Hyvinkää, Ery-Syd Bobby Funk 12 EX2


Amajan Ilfredo Idolo

koska missä tuomari luokka tulos
20.09.14 Kotka, Ykköskissat Kai Ruonala 11 EX1 BIV NOM
26.07.20014 Helsinki, Surok Eva Wieland Schilla 12 EX1
12.07.2014 Kuopio, Isrok Marianne Roth 12 EX1


Amajan Jomini Jazaria

koska missä tuomari luokka tulos
30.08.15 Hyvinkää Rurok Veikko Saarela 5 EX1 CAGCIB
28.06.15 Estonia Felix Thea Friskovec 7 EX1 CACIB IC
27.6.15 Estonia Felix Marina Vinkel 7 EX1 CACIB
14.06.15 Jämsä Kes-Kis Satu Hämäläinen 7 EX1 CACIB
24.5.15 Hyvinkää Ery-Syd Petra Snajdrova 9 EX1 CAC CH
10.5.15 Tampere Pirok Marek Chadaj 9 EX1 CAC
8.3.15 Kirkkonummi Urkk Steven L. Jones 9 EX1 CAV
21.12.14 Rurok Vladimir Isakov 11 EX1 NOM
14.12.14 Hartola, Ykköskissat Veikko Saarela 11 EX1
20.09.14 Kotka, Ykköskissat Kai Ruonala 12 EX1
24.08.20014 Vantaa, Rurok Luigi Comorio 12 EX1 NOM
27.07.2014 Helsinki, Surok Sebastian Pruchniak 12 EX1


King von Gulda

koska missä tuomari luokka tulos
29.11.15 Turku Turok Anne Paloluoma 7 EX1 CACIB IC
28.06.15 Estonia Felix Jurgita Gustaitiene 7 EX1 CACIB
27.06.15 Estonia Felix Marina Vinkel 7 EX1 CACIB
24.5.15 Hyvinkää Ery-Syd Petra Snajdrova 9 EX1 CAC CH
10.5.15 Tampere Pirok Donatella Mastrangelo 9 EX1 CAC
12.4.15 Helsinki Rurok Jarmo Räihä 9 EX1 CAC
8.3.15 Kirkkonummi Urk Arja Martikainen 11 EX1
25.01.15 Lahti, Surok Marie Rihova 11 EX1


Amajan Miura Mainarda

koska missä tuomari luokka tulos


Amajan Neffi Nerea

koska missä tuomari luokka tulos